Duga.Jp - Info duga.jp

duga.jp receives about 59,950 unique visitors and 375,887 (6.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,219.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $713,831.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank duga.jp is ranked number 2,683 in the world and 0.01199% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sakura, 04, Japan and links to network IP address 133.242.3.231. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is duga.jp?

Daily Unique Visitors:
59,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,798,500
Daily Pageviews:
375,887 (6.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,683 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01199% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 96.05%95.18%212
Taiwan 1.05%1.32%2277
United States 0.80%0.80%45871
Hong Kong 0.54%0.81%2554
China 0.20%0.20%51421
Thailand 0.18%0.24%8220
Singapore 0.11%0.14%9105
Canada 0.11%0.12%29019
United Kingdom 0.10%0.10%58414
Malaysia 0.10%0.13%12311
Germany 0.08%0.11%64457
Australia 0.08%0.12%26798
Korea, Republic of 0.07%0.13%43170
Viet Nam 0.06%0.06%17762

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
duga.jp
100.00%100.00%6.51

Competitive Data

SEMrush duga.jp
Domain:
  duga.jp
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,667
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is duga.jp?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much duga.jp can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,219.00
Monthly Revenue:
$36,570.00
Yearly Revenue:
$444,935.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 357,769$1,144.86
United States 3,007$34.49
Hong Kong 3,045$10.50
Taiwan 4,962$9.43
Australia 451$3.40
Canada 451$3.16
United Kingdom 376$2.34
China 752$2.32
Thailand 902$2.26
Germany 413$2.00
Singapore 526$1.57
Malaysia 489$1.48
Korea, Republic of 489$1.13
Viet Nam 226$0.16

How much money do duga.jp lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$46.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,398.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,009.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,128
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
393,836
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,791,667
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Japan 10,733$34.35
United States 541$6.21
Taiwan 794$1.51
Hong Kong 304$1.05
Canada 113$0.79
Australia 90$0.68
Germany 120$0.58
Singapore 153$0.46
United Kingdom 60$0.37
China 98$0.30
Thailand 54$0.14
Malaysia 39$0.12
Korea, Republic of 20$0.05
Viet Nam 9$0.01

How much is duga.jp worth?

Website Value:
$713,831.79

Where is duga.jp hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
133.242.3.231
ASN:
AS7684 
ISP:
SAKURA Internet Inc. 
Server Location:
Sakura
04
Japan
 

Other sites hosted on 133.242.3.231

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does duga.jp load?

Average Load Time:
(1030 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

duga.jp does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

duga.jp does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Adult/オンラインショップ

What sites are related to duga.jp?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname master.dns.ne.jp
Rname tech.sakura.ad.jp
Serial Number 2016082500
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.duga.jp 3600
A 133.242.3.231 153
NS ns1.dns.ne.jp 3453
NS ns2.dns.ne.jp 3453

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 381 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

songtexte.co
16 secs
thxsoldixr.tumblr.com
17 secs
worshipbro.tumblr.com
19 secs
google.ir
27 secs
smartfva.io
31 secs
hillrich.tumblr.com
1 min
songtext-ubersetzung.com
1 min
songstext.ru
1 min
xanax.rip
2 mins
vonvon.me
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
duga.jp widget